Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Venue Details

Venue T.H. King Oval
Address 1650 High Street
GLEN IRIS , VIC , Australia , 3146
Map Reference

Upcoming matches at this venue

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team
South/East 3rd XI Division 1 11 28 Jan 23 1:00PM
4 Feb 23 1:00PM
Malvern
v Mt Waverley
U17B Sunday (N/E) - Brendan Smith Shield 10 29 Jan 23 8:45AM
5 Feb 23 8:45AM
Toorak-Prahran
v Mulgrave
B South/East 16 29 Jan 23 12:30PM Malvern
v Burnley CYMS
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 13 3 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Green
v East Malvern Tooronga - Green
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 13 3 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - White
v Malvern Junior - Black
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 13 3 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Pink
v Glen Waverley - Green
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 13 3 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Silver
v Oakleigh - Splatt
B South/East 17 5 Feb 23 12:30PM Malvern
v Power House
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 14 10 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Green
v East Malvern Tooronga - Red
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 14 10 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Bronze
v Malvern Junior - Black
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 14 10 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Pink
v Malvern Junior - Purple
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 14 10 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Silver
v Notting Hill-Brandon Park
South/East 3rd XI Division 1 12 11 Feb 23 12:30PM Malvern
v Endeavour Hills
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 15 17 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - White
v Malvern Junior - Bronze
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 15 17 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Green
v Malvern Junior - Orange
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 15 17 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Gold
v Glen Waverley - Green
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 15 17 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Purple
v Krushers
South/East 4th XI Division 1 14 18 Feb 23 1:00PM
25 Feb 23 1:00PM
Malvern
v Balwyn
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 16 24 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Orange
v Mulgrave - Black
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 16 24 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Bronze
v East Malvern Tooronga - Green
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 16 24 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Black
v Malvern Junior - Green
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 16 24 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Gold
v Malvern Junior - Pink
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 16 24 Feb 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Purple
v Malvern Junior - Silver
U17B Sunday (N/E) - Brendan Smith Shield 12 26 Feb 23 8:45AM Toorak-Prahran
v Mt Waverley - Benjamin
B South/East 20 26 Feb 23 12:30PM Malvern
v CUCC Kings
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 17 3 Mar 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Black
v East Malvern Tooronga - Green
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 17 3 Mar 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - White
v Malvern Junior - Green
U11B Friday - Roly Williams Grade 17 3 Mar 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Orange
v Malvern Junior - Bronze
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 17 3 Mar 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Silver
v Malvern Junior - Purple
U11C Friday - John Russell Grade 17 3 Mar 23 4:45PM Malvern Junior - Pink
v Malvern Junior - Gold
South/East 3rd XI Division 1 14 4 Mar 23 12:30PM Malvern
v Caulfield
B South/East 21 5 Mar 23 12:30PM Malvern
v Power House
South/East 4th XI Division 1 1 15 Apr 23 12:30PM Malvern
v Bayswater