Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Venue Details

Venue Jack Meade Reserve
Address 356 Haughton Road
CLAYTON , VIC , Australia , 3168
Map Reference

Upcoming matches at this venue

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team
U11C Saturday - Duncan Goode Grade 11 10 Dec 22 8:45AM Clayton District - Green
v Toorak-Prahran - Blue
Cricket Southern Bayside Division 1 6 10 Dec 22 12:30PM Clayton District
v Parkdale United
U15B (East) Sunday - Burns Shield 8 11 Dec 22 8:45AM Clayton District
v Mt Waverley - Ternes (PM)
Cricket Southern Bayside One Day GREEN Div (Sun) 9 11 Dec 22 12:30PM Clayton District S1
v Hampton S1
U11C Saturday - Duncan Goode Grade 12 17 Dec 22 8:45AM Clayton District - Green
v Glen Waverley
Cricket Southern Bayside Division 4 7 17 Dec 22 12:30PM Clayton District (2nd)
v Brighton District (2nd)
U15B (East) Sunday - Burns Shield 9 18 Dec 22 8:45AM Clayton District
v Endeavour Hills
Cricket Southern Bayside Division 4 1 7 Jan 23 12:30PM Clayton District (2nd)
v Dingley (2nd)
B South/East 13 8 Jan 23 12:30PM Clayton District
v Malvern
Cricket Southern Bayside Division 4 8 14 Jan 23 12:30PM Clayton District (2nd)
v Hampton (2nd)
Cricket Southern Bayside Division 1 9 21 Jan 23 12:30PM Clayton District
v St Brigid's/St Louis
U15B (East) Sunday - Burns Shield 10 22 Jan 23 8:45AM Clayton District
v Mulgrave
Cricket Southern Bayside Division 1 10 28 Jan 23 12:30PM Clayton District
v Brighton District
B South/East 16 29 Jan 23 12:30PM Clayton District
v CUCC Kings
U11B Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 13 4 Feb 23 8:45AM Clayton District - Navy
v Toorak-Prahran - Maroon
U11C Saturday - Duncan Goode Grade 13 4 Feb 23 8:45AM Clayton District - Green
v Murrumbeena - Gold
Cricket Southern Bayside Division 4 11 4 Feb 23 12:30PM Clayton District (2nd)
v Beaumaris (3rd)
B South/East 17 5 Feb 23 12:30PM Clayton District
v Carnegie
U11C Saturday - Duncan Goode Grade 14 11 Feb 23 8:45AM Clayton District - Green
v Murrumbeena - Gold
Cricket Southern Bayside Division 4 12 11 Feb 23 12:30PM Clayton District (2nd)
v South Caulfield (3rd)
U15B (East) Sunday - Burns Shield 12 12 Feb 23 8:45AM
19 Feb 23 8:45AM
Clayton District
v Mt Waverley - Jeffries (PM)
U11C Saturday - Duncan Goode Grade 15 18 Feb 23 8:45AM Clayton District - Green
v Murrumbeena - Gold
Cricket Southern Bayside Division 4 13 18 Feb 23 12:30PM Clayton District (2nd)
v Middle Park (2nd)
U11B Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 16 25 Feb 23 8:45AM Clayton District - Navy
v Mt Waverley - Halge
Cricket Southern Bayside Division 1 14 25 Feb 23 12:30PM Clayton District
v Dingley
B South/East 20 26 Feb 23 12:30PM Clayton District
v Burnley CYMS
U11B Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 17 4 Mar 23 8:45AM Clayton District - Navy
v Clayton District - White
B South/East 21 5 Mar 23 12:30PM Clayton District
v Carnegie