Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Venue Details

Venue Fawkner Park (South) (Cordner Oval - CT3)
Address 32-34 Pasley Street
SOUTH YARRA , VIC , Australia , 3141
Map Reference

Upcoming matches at this venue

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team
A Reserve 11 10 Dec 22 12:30PM Sacred Heart
v Flemington Colts
U15A (S/W) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 8 11 Dec 22 8:45AM Toorak-Prahran - Red
v Elsternwick
A Reserve 11 11 Dec 22 12:30PM Melbourne City
v Youlden Parkville
A Reserve 12 17 Dec 22 12:30PM Sacred Heart
v Melbourne Falcons
U15A (S/W) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Dec 22 8:45AM Toorak-Prahran - Red
v Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
A Reserve 12 18 Dec 22 12:30PM Melbourne City
v Burnley CYMS
A Grade 13 7 Jan 23 12:30PM National
v Youlden Parkville
A Sunday 13 8 Jan 23 12:30PM Melbourne Cobras
v Carnegie
A Reserve 14 14 Jan 23 12:30PM Sacred Heart
v South Yarra
A Grade 14 15 Jan 23 12:30PM National
v Parkville District
A Grade 15 21 Jan 23 12:30PM National
v Indigos
U15A (S/W) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 10 22 Jan 23 8:45AM Toorak-Prahran - Red
v Malvern Junior
A Reserve 15 22 Jan 23 12:30PM Sacred Heart
v Burnley CYMS
A Reserve 16 28 Jan 23 12:30PM Melbourne City
v Sacred Heart
U15B (West) Sunday - Majtilis Shield 11 29 Jan 23 8:45AM
5 Feb 23 8:45AM
Toorak-Prahran
v Glen Iris
A Sunday 16 29 Jan 23 12:30PM Melbourne Cobras
v Maccabi AJAX
A Reserve 17 4 Feb 23 12:30PM Melbourne City
v Parkville District
A Sunday 17 5 Feb 23 12:30PM Melbourne Cobras
v Kingston United
A Reserve 18 11 Feb 23 12:30PM Melbourne City
v South Yarra
U15A (S/W) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 12 12 Feb 23 8:45AM
19 Feb 23 8:45AM
Toorak-Prahran - Red
v Mazenod
A Sunday 18 12 Feb 23 12:30PM Melbourne Cobras
v Monash University
A Reserve 19 18 Feb 23 12:30PM Melbourne City
v Sacred Heart
A Sunday 19 19 Feb 23 12:30PM Melbourne Cobras
v Yarra-United
A Reserve 20 25 Feb 23 12:30PM Sacred Heart
v Youlden Parkville
U15B (West) Sunday - Majtilis Shield 13 26 Feb 23 8:45AM Toorak-Prahran
v Dragons / Stingrays
A Grade 20 26 Feb 23 12:30PM National
v Emerald Hill
A Reserve 21 4 Mar 23 12:30PM Sacred Heart
v Parkville District
A Grade 21 5 Mar 23 12:30PM National
v South Yarra
A Reserve 22 11 Mar 23 12:30PM Melbourne City
v Parkville District