Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Parkville District   def   South Yarra Brens Oval Official result
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   def   Royal Park Reds Ryder Oval Official result
14 Nov 20 12:30PM National   def by   Indigos Fawkner Park 5 Official result
15 Nov 20 12:30PM Yarra-United   def by   Sacred Heart Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
Round 2
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Parkville District   def   Sacred Heart Brens Oval Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   def by   Indigos Ryder Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Nov 20 12:30PM Yarra-United   def by   South Yarra Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Nov 20 12:30PM National   drew   Royal Park Reds Fawkner Park 5 Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Sacred Heart   v   National Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval)  
28 Nov 20 12:30PM South Yarra   v   Youlden Parkville Como Park (West Oval)  
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   v   Parkville District Walker East  
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Indigos   v   Yarra-United Flemington Road Oval  
Round 4
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Sacred Heart   v   Youlden Parkville Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval)  
5 Dec 20 12:30PM South Yarra   v   National Como Park (West Oval)  
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   v   Yarra-United Walker East  
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Indigos   v   Parkville District Flemington Road Oval  
Round 5
12 Dec 20 12:30PM South Yarra   v   Sacred Heart Como Park (West Oval)  
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   v   National Ryder Oval  
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Indigos   v   Royal Park Reds Flemington Road Oval  
13 Dec 20 12:30PM Yarra-United   v   Parkville District Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval)  
Round 6
19 Dec 20 12:30PM South Yarra   v   Royal Park Reds Como Park (West Oval)  
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   v   Parkville District Ryder Oval  
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Indigos   v   Sacred Heart Flemington Road Oval  
20 Dec 20 12:30PM Yarra-United   v   National Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval)  
Round 7
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Sacred Heart   v   Royal Park Reds Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval)  
9 Jan 21 12:30PM South Yarra   v   Indigos Como Park (West Oval)  
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   v   Yarra-United Ryder Oval  
9 Jan 21 12:30PM National   v   Parkville District Fawkner Park 5  
Round 8
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Sacred Heart   v   South Yarra Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval)  
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Parkville District   v   Yarra-United Brens Oval  
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   v   Indigos Walker East  
16 Jan 21 12:30PM National   v   Youlden Parkville Fawkner Park 5  
Round 9
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Sacred Heart   v   Indigos Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval)  
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Parkville District   v   Youlden Parkville Brens Oval  
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   v   South Yarra Walker East  
24 Jan 21 12:30PM National   v   Yarra-United Fawkner Park 5  
Round 10
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Sacred Heart   v   Yarra-United Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval)  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM South Yarra   v   Parkville District Como Park (West Oval)  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   v   Youlden Parkville Walker East  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Indigos   v   National Flemington Road Oval  
Round 11
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Sacred Heart   v   Parkville District Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval)  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM South Yarra   v   Yarra-United Como Park (West Oval)  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   v   National Walker East  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Indigos   v   Youlden Parkville Flemington Road Oval  
Round 12
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Parkville District   v   Royal Park Reds Brens Oval  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   v   South Yarra Ryder Oval  
14 Feb 21 12:30PM Yarra-United   v   Indigos Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval)  
14 Feb 21 12:30PM National   v   Sacred Heart Fawkner Park 5  
Round 13
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Parkville District   v   Indigos Brens Oval  
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   v   Sacred Heart Ryder Oval  
20 Feb 21 12:30PM National   v   South Yarra Fawkner Park 5  
21 Feb 21 12:30PM Yarra-United   v   Royal Park Reds Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval)  
Round 14
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Parkville District   v   National Brens Oval  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   v   Sacred Heart Walker East  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Indigos   v   South Yarra Flemington Road Oval  
28 Feb 21 12:30PM Yarra-United   v   Youlden Parkville Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval)  
Round 15
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Sacred Heart   v   Yarra-United Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval)  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM South Yarra   v   Parkville District Como Park (West Oval)  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   v   Royal Park Reds Ryder Oval  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM National   v   Indigos Fawkner Park 5  
Round 16
13 Mar 21 12:30PM Parkville District   v   Sacred Heart Brens Oval  
13 Mar 21 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   v   Indigos Ryder Oval  
13 Mar 21 12:30PM National   v   Royal Park Reds Fawkner Park 5  
14 Mar 21 12:30PM Yarra-United   v   South Yarra Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval)  
SEMI FINALS
20 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
20 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
27 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 3 Nov 20 12:21AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.