Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
5 Oct 19 12:00PM Flemington   def by   National Walter Street Reserve Official result
5 Oct 19 12:00PM Yarra-United   def   Indigos Fawkner Park 1 Official result
5 Oct 19 3:00PM Youlden Parkville   def by   South Yarra Fawkner Park 4 Official result
5 Oct 19 3:00PM Parkville District   def   Sacred Heart Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
Round 2
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   def   Yarra-United Ryder Oval Official result
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Indigos   def   Flemington Flemington Road Oval Official result
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Parkville District   def   South Yarra Como Park (West Oval) Official result
12 Oct 19 3:30PM Sacred Heart   def   National Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
Round 3
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 12:00PM Flemington   def   National Walter Street Reserve Official result
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM South Yarra   def by   Youlden Parkville Como Park (West Oval) Official result
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 12:00PM Sacred Heart   drew   Parkville District Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
20 Oct 19 1:00PM, 27 Oct 19 1:00PM Yarra-United   def   Indigos Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
Round 4
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   drew   Parkville District Ryder Oval Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Sacred Heart   drew   Flemington Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
3 Nov 19 12:30PM National   drew   Indigos Fawkner Park 5 Official result
3 Nov 19 12:30PM Yarra-United   drew   South Yarra Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
Round 5
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Flemington   def   Youlden Parkville Walter Street Reserve Official result
9 Nov 19 3:30PM Indigos   def   Sacred Heart Walker West Official result
10 Nov 19 12:30PM National   def by   South Yarra Fawkner Park 5 Official result
10 Nov 19 3:30PM Yarra-United   def by   Parkville District Flemington Road Oval Official result
Round 6
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Flemington   def   Sacred Heart Walter Street Reserve Official result
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM South Yarra   def   Yarra-United Como Park (West Oval) Official result
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Indigos   def by   National Flemington Road Oval Official result
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Parkville District   def by   Youlden Parkville Brens Oval Official result
Round 7
30 Nov 19 1:00PM, 7 Dec 19 1:00PM Youlden Parkville   def   Sacred Heart Ryder Oval Official result
30 Nov 19 1:00PM, 7 Dec 19 1:00PM South Yarra   def   Indigos Como Park (West Oval) Official result
30 Nov 19 1:00PM, 7 Dec 19 1:00PM Parkville District   def   National Brens Oval Official result
1 Dec 19 1:00PM, 8 Dec 19 1:00PM Yarra-United   def   Flemington Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
Round 8
14 Dec 19 12:30PM Flemington   def by   Parkville District Fawkner Park 4 Official result
14 Dec 19 12:30PM National   def by   Yarra-United Fawkner Park 5 Official result
14 Dec 19 12:30PM Sacred Heart   def by   South Yarra Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
15 Dec 19 12:30PM Indigos   def by   Youlden Parkville Flemington Road Oval Official result
Round 9
21 Dec 19 12:30PM Flemington   def by   Yarra-United Walter Street Reserve Official result
21 Dec 19 12:30PM National   def by   Parkville District Fawkner Park 5 Official result
21 Dec 19 12:30PM Indigos   def by   South Yarra Flemington Road Oval Official result
21 Dec 19 12:30PM Sacred Heart   def   Youlden Parkville Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
Round 10
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Youlden Parkville   def   Indigos Ryder Oval Official result
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM South Yarra   def   Sacred Heart Como Park (West Oval) Official result
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Parkville District   def   Flemington Brens Oval Official result
12 Jan 20 1:00PM, 19 Jan 20 1:00PM Yarra-United   def by   National Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
Round 11
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Flemington   def   South Yarra Walter Street Reserve Official result
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM National   drew   Youlden Parkville Fawkner Park 5 Official result
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Sacred Heart   drew   Yarra-United Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
2 Feb 20 11:00AM Indigos   drew   Parkville District Flemington Road Oval Official result
Round 12
8 Feb 20 12:30PM Parkville District   def   Yarra-United Brens Oval Official result
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Youlden Parkville   drew   Flemington Ryder Oval Official result
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Indigos   def by   Sacred Heart Flemington Road Oval Official result
9 Feb 20 1:00PM, 16 Feb 20 1:00PM National   def by   South Yarra Fawkner Park 5 Official result
15 Feb 20 12:30PM Parkville District   drew   Yarra-United Brens Oval Official result
Round 13
22 Feb 20 12:30PM Sacred Heart   def   National Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Flemington   def by   Indigos Walter Street Reserve Official result
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM South Yarra   def   Parkville District Como Park (West Oval) Official result
23 Feb 20 1:00PM, 1 Mar 20 1:00PM Yarra-United   def by   Youlden Parkville Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
29 Feb 20 12:30PM Sacred Heart   def   National Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
Round 14
7 Mar 20 11:00AM Parkville District   def   Indigos Brens Oval Official result
7 Mar 20 11:00AM South Yarra   drew   Flemington Como Park (West Oval) Official result
7 Mar 20 11:00AM Youlden Parkville   def   National Ryder Oval Official result
8 Mar 20 11:00AM Yarra-United   def   Sacred Heart Fawkner Park 2 Official result
SEMI FINALS
14 Mar 20 11:00AM, 15 Mar 20 11:00AM South Yarra   def   Yarra-United Como Park (West Oval) Official result
14 Mar 20 11:00AM, 15 Mar 20 11:00AM Parkville District   def   Youlden Parkville Brens Oval Official result
FINAL
21 Mar 20 11:00AM, 22 Mar 20 11:00AM, 28 Mar 20 11:00AM South Yarra   def   Parkville District Como Park (West Oval) Official result

Fixture Last updated: 17 Mar 20 12:46AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.