Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Parkville District   def   South Yarra Brens Oval Official result
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   def   Royal Park Reds Ryder Oval Official result
14 Nov 20 12:30PM National   def by   Indigos Fawkner Park 5 Official result
15 Nov 20 12:30PM Yarra-United   def by   Sacred Heart Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
Round 2
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Parkville District   def   Sacred Heart Brens Oval Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   def by   Indigos Ryder Oval Official result
22 Nov 20 12:30PM Yarra-United   def by   South Yarra Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
22 Nov 20 12:30PM National   drew   Royal Park Reds Fawkner Park 5 Official result
Round 3
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Sacred Heart   def by   National Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM South Yarra   def   Youlden Parkville Como Park (West Oval) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   def by   Parkville District Walker East Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Indigos   def by   Yarra-United Flemington Road Oval Official result
Round 4
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Sacred Heart   def by   Youlden Parkville Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM South Yarra   def by   National Como Park (West Oval) Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   def by   Yarra-United Walker East Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Indigos   def by   Parkville District Flemington Road Oval Official result
Round 5
12 Dec 20 12:30PM South Yarra   def   Sacred Heart Como Park (West Oval) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   def   National Ryder Oval Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Indigos   def   Royal Park Reds Flemington Road Oval Official result
13 Dec 20 12:30PM Yarra-United   def by   Parkville District Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
Round 6
19 Dec 20 12:30PM South Yarra   def by   Royal Park Reds Como Park (West Oval) Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   def by   Parkville District Ryder Oval Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Indigos   def   Sacred Heart Flemington Road Oval Official result
20 Dec 20 12:30PM Yarra-United   def by   National Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
Round 7
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Sacred Heart   def by   Royal Park Reds Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM South Yarra   def   Indigos Como Park (West Oval) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   def by   Yarra-United Ryder Oval Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM National   def by   Parkville District Fawkner Park 5 Official result
Round 8
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Sacred Heart   def by   South Yarra Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Parkville District   def   Yarra-United Brens Oval Official result
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   def by   Indigos Walker East Official result
16 Jan 21 12:30PM National   def   Youlden Parkville Fawkner Park 5 Official result
Round 9
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Sacred Heart   def by   Indigos Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Parkville District   def   Youlden Parkville Brens Oval Official result
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   def   South Yarra Walker East Official result
24 Jan 21 12:30PM National   def   Yarra-United Fawkner Park 5 Official result
Round 10
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Sacred Heart   def by   Yarra-United Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
30 Jan 21 12:30PM South Yarra   def by   Parkville District Como Park (West Oval) Official result
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   def by   Youlden Parkville Ormond Park Official result
30 Jan 21 3:00PM Indigos   def   National Walker East Official result
Round 11
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Sacred Heart   def by   Parkville District Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
6 Feb 21 12:30PM South Yarra   def   Yarra-United Como Park (West Oval) Official result
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   def by   National Walker East Official result
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Indigos   def   Youlden Parkville Flemington Road Oval Official result
Round 12
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Parkville District   drew   Royal Park Reds Brens Oval Official result
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   drew   South Yarra Ryder Oval Official result
14 Feb 21 12:30PM Yarra-United   drew   Indigos Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
14 Feb 21 12:30PM National   drew   Sacred Heart Fawkner Park 5 Official result
Round 13
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Parkville District   def   Indigos Brens Oval Official result
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   def   Sacred Heart Ryder Oval Official result
20 Feb 21 12:30PM National   def by   South Yarra Fawkner Park 5 Official result
21 Feb 21 12:30PM Yarra-United   def by   Royal Park Reds Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
Round 14
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Parkville District   def   National Brens Oval Official result
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Royal Park Reds   def by   Sacred Heart Walker East Official result
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Indigos   def by   South Yarra Flemington Road Oval Official result
28 Feb 21 12:30PM Yarra-United   def   Youlden Parkville Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
Round 15 Replay of abandoned round 12
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Parkville District   def   Royal Park Reds Brens Oval Official result
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   def by   South Yarra Ryder Oval Official result
7 Mar 21 12:30PM Yarra-United   def   Indigos Fawkner Park 3 (Cordner Oval) Official result
7 Mar 21 12:30PM National   def by   Sacred Heart Fawkner Park 5 Official result
Round 16
13 Mar 21 12:30PM Parkville District   def   Sacred Heart Brens Oval Official result
13 Mar 21 12:30PM Youlden Parkville   drew   Indigos Ryder Oval Official result
13 Mar 21 12:30PM National   drew   Royal Park Reds Fawkner Park 5 Official result
14 Mar 21 12:30PM South Yarra   def   Yarra-United Como Park (West Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
SEMI FINALS
20 Mar 21 11:00AM Parkville District   def   National Brens Oval Official result
20 Mar 21 12:00PM South Yarra   def   Indigos Como Park (West Oval) Official result
FINAL Reserve Day: Sunday March 28
27 Mar 21 11:00AM Parkville District   v   South Yarra Brens Oval Official result

Fixture Last updated: 22 Mar 21 11:58PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.