Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sleeman, Kit JrRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 12110000
2 Hutchison, MichaelRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 11110010
3 Brown, RichardParkville District Cricket Club 12110000
4 Soma, Vamsidhar RIndigos Cricket Club 13102110
5 Howell, JohnNorth Balwyn Cricket Club1290000
6 Manley, NickyRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1080011
7 Goud, Sai KBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club960000
8 Leydon, SeanBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club1060020
9 Kembasaram, Mohan BIndigos Cricket Club 1460000
10 Mantripragada, Bala SBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club1450011
11 Skate, Doug JYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 750010
12 Toomey, DanielRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1150000
13 Zwar, CharlesParkville District Cricket Club 550000
14 Thathari, UmamaheshwarIndigos Cricket Club 1250010
15 Zika, CasperRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 11416010
16 Singh, HarnekBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club1340011
17 Anstey, BrettRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1240000
18 Dewey, Derek JYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 740020
19 Gaitskell, PeterBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club1140010
20 Gunn, PhilipSouth Yarra Cricket Club 540000
21 Kuraparthi, Sai NishantIndigos Cricket Club 1140000
22 Crone, MattNorth Balwyn Cricket Club340010
23 Skate, Andrew NYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1443020
24 Demelis, NicholasYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1030010
25 Ladzik, JordanFlemington Colts Cricket Club 531000
26 Bryl, SaschaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 430000
27 Watson, Tom RYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 930000
28 Avraam, AlexYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 830000
29 Grose, MarcusYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 630010
30 Hannaford, Hugh SRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 630000
31 Stackpole, Jamie SFlemington Colts Cricket Club 230000
32 Roy, JamesParkville District Cricket Club 1230000
33 Spiteri, SteveRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1130000
34 Deniet, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1030002
35 Dalwadi, SahilIndigos Cricket Club 1230010
36 Wood, David RSouth Yarra Cricket Club 230000
37 Shelar, NitinIndigos Cricket Club 730000
38 Norman, JamesNorth Balwyn Cricket Club830010
39 Jain, AkshayParkville District Cricket Club 1130000
40 Harrington, DanielRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1130001
41 Harrod, Peter RParkville District Cricket Club 520000
42 Murphy, DominicNorth Balwyn Cricket Club1120000
43 Pal, SoumyadipSouth Yarra Cricket Club 220000
44 Healey, MichaelFlemington Colts Cricket Club 620010
45 Arnold, JackFlemington Colts Cricket Club 820000
46 George, GregParkville District Cricket Club 922010
47 Pizzey, Eamon EYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1020021
48 Kumar, Ashwin GYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 120000
49 Nagaraju, PrajwalSouth Yarra Cricket Club 520201
50 Mackelvie, KirkSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1320000
51 Hill, NathanParkville District Cricket Club 620000
52 Narayanan, AnanthaParkville District Cricket Club 920010
53 MacLean, SteveBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club1120000
54 Eerla, ShouryIndigos Cricket Club 520000
55 Kinsey, TomNorth Balwyn Cricket Club1223100
56 Hornsby, Henry JFlemington Colts Cricket Club 623100
57 Newlands, Harrison RYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 420000
58 Streader, RileyNorth Balwyn Cricket Club820010
59 Perkins, JackYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 720010
60 Thomson, Chris BParkville District Cricket Club 120000
61 Blackey, MartinBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club220000
62 Valavanur Shekar, HarishankarIndigos Cricket Club 1020000
63 Soussa, BrandonNorth Balwyn Cricket Club320000
64 Sharma, MohitParkville District Cricket Club 420001
65 Adiraju, Sai Venkata AIndigos Cricket Club 1020000
66 Williams, MattRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1220000
67 Dodsworth-Wright, CraigBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club920000
68 Jadhav, Ravikumar TSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1620011
69 Vardy, JarrodBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club926330
70 Fernando, SteveFlemington Colts Cricket Club 720000
71 Bates, TomFlemington Colts Cricket Club 620030
72 D'Souza, ShawnNorth Balwyn Cricket Club520000
73 Madden, WilliamYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 320000
74 Coetzee, AlexSouth Yarra Cricket Club 320000
75 Kashif, MuhammadYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1020000
76 Smith, JamieNorth Balwyn Cricket Club1020000
77 Gairns, HamishNorth Balwyn Cricket Club110000
78 Payne, MarkParkville District Cricket Club 110000
79 Billa, sumanthIndigos Cricket Club 310020
80 McGinlay, HughRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 110000
81 Manassah, BenSouth Yarra Cricket Club 210000
82 Frazer, Archie LFlemington Colts Cricket Club 110000
83 Hanna, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 110000
84 Singh, JaskiratBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club310000
85 Burley, David LYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1310010
86 Strachan, DavidSouth Yarra Cricket Club 110000
87 Hudgson, LukeSouth Yarra Cricket Club 510010
88 Buxton, AaronNorth Balwyn Cricket Club310000
89 Oswald, Alexander AFlemington Colts Cricket Club 610000
90 Janapareddy, Phaneendra KIndigos Cricket Club 210010
91 Weston, MitchSouth Yarra Cricket Club 210000
92 Graham, BrettSouth Yarra Cricket Club 610000
93 Wood, HarrisonParkville District Cricket Club 510000
94 Paevere, JasperYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 110000
95 Shah, NishitIndigos Cricket Club 610000
96 Potsekayi, MartinParkville District Cricket Club 411000
97 Wong, TerryParkville District Cricket Club 410001
98 Fahey, NickNorth Balwyn Cricket Club810000
99 Gerardi, TariqRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 110000
100 Kroetner, StantonRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 510000
101 Warne, TobyParkville District Cricket Club 710000
102 Garepally, KartheekIndigos Cricket Club 410010
103 Shakespeare, PFlemington Colts Cricket Club 1110000
104 Batta, ParameshwaraIndigos Cricket Club 110000
105 Muir, Arthur RParkville District Cricket Club 310000
106 Bonar, StuartFlemington Colts Cricket Club 110000
107 Walker, Tim SSouth Yarra Cricket Club 110000
108 Hughes, FrazerSouth Yarra Cricket Club 510000
109 Leatham, ThomasYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 310000
110 Kearney, Julian AParkville District Cricket Club 210000
111 Bavcevic, DanielSouth Yarra Cricket Club 610010
112 de Stefanis, OliverNorth Balwyn Cricket Club210000
113 Sagar, SalehFlemington Colts Cricket Club 610000
114 Jarrett, MattBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club310000
115 Glover, AdamBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club410000
116 Voellner, Ashley WRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 110000
117 King, JeremySouth Yarra Cricket Club 110000
118 Marri, Sachin MIndigos Cricket Club 712020
119 Sridhar, AshwinSouth Yarra Cricket Club 710000
120 Visser, ChristopherParkville District Cricket Club 210010
121 Luckins, PatrickFlemington Colts Cricket Club 810000
122 Tasker, CadynParkville District Cricket Club 010000
123 Brodie, ConnorFlemington Colts Cricket Club 210000
124 Thomas, HarrySouth Yarra Cricket Club 710010
125 Irving, Mark ABurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club1410001
126 Dundas, SimonRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 810000
127 Fleming, AlistairParkville District Cricket Club 311010
128 Kumar, SanjeevFlemington Colts Cricket Club 210000
129 Penumetcha, Phanindra VIndigos Cricket Club 310010
130 Kondala, Dinesh RBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club410010
131 Tikoo, PuneetNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100000
132 Shiell, SimonParkville District Cricket Club 302000
133 Smith, Alex PNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100000
134 Cameron, AlexFlemington Colts Cricket Club 100000
135 Whitton, Thomas BSouth Yarra Cricket Club 15016110
136 Bhojwani, RishiParkville District Cricket Club 200000
137 Tamatam, Aravinda RIndigos Cricket Club 100000
138 Shekhar, NishantParkville District Cricket Club 700010
139 Kaul, YashwantRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 300011
140 Myneni, YashwanthIndigos Cricket Club 100010
141 Webb, JasonBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club101000
142 Alcock, BradFlemington Colts Cricket Club 100020
143 Bergamin, DouglasNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100000
144 Campbell, MatthewRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 202000
145 Bailey, AaronFlemington Colts Cricket Club 200000
146 Mamgain, DhruvBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club400000
147 Drysdale, AngusYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 100000
148 Emmerton, DanielSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100000
149 Abbasi, AliSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100000
150 Gerrard, ElliotSouth Yarra Cricket Club 200000
151 McLaughlin, DeclanNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100000
152 Martin, GuyNorth Balwyn Cricket Club200010
153 Hynam, CassiusParkville District Cricket Club 303000
154 Dixon, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 500000
155 Bush, GregorParkville District Cricket Club 100000
156 Laidlaw, LachlanParkville District Cricket Club 302000
157 Brodie, RichardFlemington Colts Cricket Club 100000
158 Rajesh, KarthikYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 800010
159 Talwar, RishikeshNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100010
160 Barr, BhavilNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100000
161 Sharma, JimmyFlemington Colts Cricket Club 100000
162 De Silva, PasandulNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100000
163 Smith, ChristopherParkville District Cricket Club 100000
164 gummi, nagender rIndigos Cricket Club 100000
165 Price, KimSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100000
166 Beetham, CauleyNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100000
167 Rigoni, MarkNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100010
168 Khadilkar, SidharthIndigos Cricket Club 100011
169 Hussain, HashmathSouth Yarra Cricket Club 600000
170 Green, CallanParkville District Cricket Club 100000
171 Jensen, KevinFlemington Colts Cricket Club 200000
172 Lillywhite, MaxRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 100000
173 Passante, DanielBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club900010
174 D'Silva, EzraNorth Balwyn Cricket Club200000
175 Bonar, Stirling KFlemington Colts Cricket Club 100000
176 Mariadason, JohnBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club602220
177 Wijewardane, VarunSouth Yarra Cricket Club 600000
178 Singh, YugrajSouth Yarra Cricket Club 600000
179 Sakhare, JinendraIndigos Cricket Club 1003100
180 Samarawickrama, AsithaParkville District Cricket Club 200000
181 Bilal Mehdi, SyedBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club100000
182 Kiran, JaiYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 200000
183 Szostak, NormSouth Yarra Cricket Club 200000
184 Ramakrishnan, ShenbagarajanParkville District Cricket Club 300000
185 Mehta, RajeshNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100000
186 Adnan, H MFlemington Colts Cricket Club 200000
187 Haigh, Gideon CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 200000
188 Mamgain, SiddharthBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club200000
189 Cohen, JulianNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100000
190 Forbes, ElliottNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100000
191 Kovelakonda, SriBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club100000
192 Hay, EwanParkville District Cricket Club 100000
193 Kumar, AshwaniIndigos Cricket Club 100000
194 Allen, Warwick JFlemington Colts Cricket Club 100000
195 Shepherd, JamieNorth Balwyn Cricket Club605110
196 Whitehouse, ColinSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100000
197 Berry, CallumNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100000
198 Chapman, SamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100000
199 Ravi, SurendranIndigos Cricket Club 100000
200 Yaski, SurajIndigos Cricket Club 100000
201 Akram, RahimSouth Yarra Cricket Club 300000
202 Gaddam, AnilIndigos Cricket Club 200001
203 Vadduri, MaheshIndigos Cricket Club 200000
204 Brooke, ValNorth Balwyn Cricket Club400000
205 West, GeorgeParkville District Cricket Club 100000
206 Reynard, GregNorth Balwyn Cricket Club300000
207 Craig, GeoffSouth Yarra Cricket Club 200010
208 Sundaram, Ranjit MSouth Yarra Cricket Club 101000
209 Miller, ElliottYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 100000
210 Proud, BlakeYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 101000
211 McKinnon, Richard RSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100000
212 Duncan, MitchellNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100010
213 Madden, NicholasYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 200000
214 Ross, Angus JYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 12013160
215 Ramkumar, VishwaNorth Balwyn Cricket Club500000
216 Kandel, SandeshSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100000
217 Payne, LukeNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100000
218 Paleri, SidYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 500000
219 Bangash, Asad BNorth Balwyn Cricket Club300000
220 Faizi, HamzaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100000
221 Shahani, GeetSouth Yarra Cricket Club 200000
222 Higgs, PeterFlemington Colts Cricket Club 300000
223 Parikh, Bonny UIndigos Cricket Club 100000
224 Mullinar, Tom BSouth Yarra Cricket Club 200010
225 Woodcock, JasperRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 100000
226 Green, NathanParkville District Cricket Club 100000
227 Warner, MichaelSouth Yarra Cricket Club 300000
228 Honey, SteveRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 100000
229 Mazzarolo, HarryNorth Balwyn Cricket Club400000
230 Baker, GrantFlemington Colts Cricket Club 100000
231 Green, AndrewParkville District Cricket Club 100000
232 Vaughan, XavierNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100000
233 Hipsley, BenjaminSouth Yarra Cricket Club 300000
234 McSweeney, AndrewFlemington Colts Cricket Club 100000
235 Rusjan, AlexanderYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 100000
236 Panozzo, OliverYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 100000
237 Fernando, VihangaNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100000
238 Rout, SibasishYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 200000
239 Fernandez, KeithFlemington Colts Cricket Club 100000
240 Miles, JamieNorth Balwyn Cricket Club200000
241 O'Farrell, LeonBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club100000
242 Porter, MartinYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 300000
243 Kumar, VijayFlemington Colts Cricket Club 300000
244 Goteti, ManikyamIndigos Cricket Club 200000
245 Carr, BenjyParkville District Cricket Club 100000
246 Passante, RobertBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club200000
247 McGee, JamesRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 100000
248 Sharma, VijenderBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club1300021
249 Goel, SarthakNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100000
250 White, VincentParkville District Cricket Club 200000
251 Smith, Patrick TFlemington Colts Cricket Club 800000
252 Truong, KevinFlemington Colts Cricket Club 504310
253 MacLennan, FinnNorth Balwyn Cricket Club500002
254 Rasheed, AdnanNorth Balwyn Cricket Club201000
255 Virk, LakhwinderIndigos Cricket Club 304110
256 Fahey, TomNorth Balwyn Cricket Club100000
257 Singh, ArwinderSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100000
258 Oswald, Dominic JFlemington Colts Cricket Club 200000
259 Ahmed, AzharIndigos Cricket Club 200000
260 Vartak, UtkarshIndigos Cricket Club 200020
261 Harrison, BraedenFlemington Colts Cricket Club 201000
262 Passante, JoshBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club100000
263 Balaraman, ThejasSouth Yarra Cricket Club 301000
264 Azam, IrfanYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 200000
265 Singh, JaskaranIndigos Cricket Club 100000
266 Reilly, MattParkville District Cricket Club 500000
267 Paganis, DeanBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club800001
268 Yarlagadda, Suryateja MIndigos Cricket Club 200000
269 Sutherland, PaulFlemington Colts Cricket Club 600000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.