Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sleeman, Kit JrRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 15190010
2 Kenworthy, AidanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 15160000
3 Buttigieg-Clarke, Shaun PSacred Heart Cricket Club 15152110
4 Tewari, LakshdeepYarra-United Cricket Club 14100000
5 Catlow, LewisParkville District Cricket Club 1690010
6 Wilson, Sean BParkville District Cricket Club 1590001
7 Heddle, DavidYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1490000
8 Hanna, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1780000
9 Green, NathanParkville District Cricket Club 1680022
10 Mulligan, DanielParkville District Cricket Club 1270000
11 Ali, ShayanYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1470000
12 Avraam, AlexYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1570000
13 Chapman, Robert CParkville District Cricket Club 870001
14 Singh, JasvinderYarra-United Cricket Club 1560010
15 Deniet, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 960000
16 Dalwadi, SahilIndigos Cricket Club 1460000
17 Raghunathan, ArvindParkville District Cricket Club 1361011
18 Godbole, SiddhantYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1360100
19 Kuraparthi, Sai NishantIndigos Cricket Club 1560010
20 Singh, KunwardeepNational Cricket Club 1660040
21 Poudel, AbinashSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1450010
22 Sharma, GaurangRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1350000
23 Valavanur Shekar, HarishankarIndigos Cricket Club 1450000
24 Chapman, SamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1750000
25 Paevere, JasperYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1550000
26 Kembasaram, Mohan BIndigos Cricket Club 1550000
27 McGee, JamesRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1350000
28 Gaddam, VishwakanthIndigos Cricket Club 1450000
29 Coetzee, AlexSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1051000
30 Hutchison, MichaelRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1250000
31 Soma, Vamsidhar RIndigos Cricket Club 1650000
32 Alev, KenanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1552100
33 Rajan, SajuNational Cricket Club 1150000
34 Pal, SoumyadipSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1040000
35 Chaubey, ShantanuNational Cricket Club 1640000
36 Fernando, UreshkaSacred Heart Cricket Club 840000
37 Toomey, DanielRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1440000
38 Veeramreddy, IndraNational Cricket Club 1141110
39 Laidlaw, LachlanParkville District Cricket Club 17411000
40 Rajesh, KarthikYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 940010
41 Fozdar, ChiragNational Cricket Club 1040010
42 Nallani, JaswanthIndigos Cricket Club 1340000
43 Reddy Katam, MadhusudhanNational Cricket Club 1640011
44 Penumetcha, Phanindra VIndigos Cricket Club 1340010
45 Fonseka, NimendraSacred Heart Cricket Club 1340000
46 Matewa, RichardYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 840010
47 Ivanecky, Jason PNational Cricket Club 1040000
48 Anstey, BrettRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1540000
49 Kumar, RajinderYarra-United Cricket Club 15411231
50 Foreman, TomSacred Heart Cricket Club 840000
51 Mishra, PrabhavYarra-United Cricket Club 1140000
52 Jayaseelan, JayaprathapNational Cricket Club 1640001
53 Demelis, NicholasYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1530011
54 Kaul, YashwantRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1430000
55 Brown, RichardParkville District Cricket Club 630000
56 Wittman, SamuelRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1030000
57 Painter, JaredSacred Heart Cricket Club 1330010
58 Clarke, Jeffrey MSacred Heart Cricket Club 530000
59 Fulton - Grigg, ArchieYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1430010
60 Dundas, SimonRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 730000
61 Sukhija, PulkitNational Cricket Club 1430001
62 Nelaturi, Lazarus NIndigos Cricket Club 16320400
63 Chib, Bhupinder SYarra-United Cricket Club 1430000
64 Eathorne, NickSacred Heart Cricket Club 1130100
65 Dowling, PaulSacred Heart Cricket Club 920000
66 Manley, NickyRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 320000
67 Harsha, VishnuNational Cricket Club 1124011
68 Williams, MattyRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1420000
69 Dixon, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1620000
70 Ganapatineedi, RamaNational Cricket Club 1125110
71 Jabore, OllieRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 120000
72 Lagona, AldoSacred Heart Cricket Club 1420000
73 Singh, SurjeetYarra-United Cricket Club 1420021
74 Singh, KhushwinderYarra-United Cricket Club 622000
75 Ellis, XenonSacred Heart Cricket Club 520000
76 Green, AndrewParkville District Cricket Club 1620010
77 Kabier, TabarkYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 620001
78 Thomson, Chris BParkville District Cricket Club 1020010
79 Singh, TaranjeetYarra-United Cricket Club 520000
80 Dilger, MatthewSacred Heart Cricket Club 1220001
81 Ross, Angus JYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 420000
82 Sangwan, VikasYarra-United Cricket Club 1420010
83 Singleton, WayneSacred Heart Cricket Club 1011000
84 Billa, SumanthIndigos Cricket Club 910000
85 Macpherson, ArchieSouth Yarra Cricket Club 13115600
86 George, GregParkville District Cricket Club 010000
87 Chaganti, MaheswaraNational Cricket Club 710000
88 Hay, EwanParkville District Cricket Club 110000
89 Sharma, MohitParkville District Cricket Club 1010011
90 Sharma, Prateek SRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 310000
91 Sargeant, AndrewSacred Heart Cricket Club 310000
92 Ross, Iain BSacred Heart Cricket Club 210000
93 Vorano, BrodySacred Heart Cricket Club 310000
94 Langworthy, MarkSacred Heart Cricket Club 110000
95 Wong, TerryParkville District Cricket Club 1610020
96 Dave, DhruvNational Cricket Club 410010
97 Chakraborty, ArpanNational Cricket Club 210000
98 Ryan, JamesSacred Heart Cricket Club 210000
99 Mason, BeauSacred Heart Cricket Club 310000
100 White, VincentParkville District Cricket Club 110000
101 Singh, Sajjanmeet SYarra-United Cricket Club 412100
102 Patil, SachinNational Cricket Club 510000
103 Veeravalli, Sidhaarthaa SYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 710000
104 Spiteri, SteveRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 110000
105 Visser, ChristopherParkville District Cricket Club 210000
106 Hipsley, BenjaminSouth Yarra Cricket Club 110000
107 Wilson, Ashton LYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1010010
108 Bhutani, RachitIndigos Cricket Club 310000
109 Wood, David RSouth Yarra Cricket Club 310000
110 Yerradimme, Dharaneswara RIndigos Cricket Club 210000
111 Kilpatrick, Connor JParkville District Cricket Club 910000
112 Lewis, James PSacred Heart Cricket Club 110000
113 Miller, ElliottYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 410000
114 Sridhar, AshwinSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1610000
115 Houtas, AndrewSacred Heart Cricket Club 300000
116 Conroy, JoeyRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 100000
117 Hannah, NicholasRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 100000
118 Grant, BenRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 200000
119 Pal, ImrozYarra-United Cricket Club 1500040
120 Peiris, ShenukaParkville District Cricket Club 600000
121 Chowdary, RavindraIndigos Cricket Club 200000
122 Kapoor, SahilNational Cricket Club 100000
123 Studds, JamesSacred Heart Cricket Club 501000
124 Singh, BajinderYarra-United Cricket Club 1100000
125 Tamatam, Aravinda RIndigos Cricket Club 100000
126 Puvvaladasu, Venkata Sai KrishnaNational Cricket Club 000000
127 Shoesmith, Troy NSacred Heart Cricket Club 606020
128 Farrell, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 200000
129 Hetherington, PaulSacred Heart Cricket Club 100000
130 Drysdale, AngusYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 100000
131 Yanamadala, RajeshIndigos Cricket Club 500000
132 Ravi, Viswa SIndigos Cricket Club 300000
133 Akmeemana, Anuda TSacred Heart Cricket Club 102000
134 Dewey, Derek JYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 12016421
135 Kasana, HarpreetYarra-United Cricket Club 1200000
136 SIDHU, SUKHMANDERYarra-United Cricket Club 800000
137 Vellat, RageshNational Cricket Club 700000
138 Macdonald, AndrewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 300000
139 Hynam, CassiusParkville District Cricket Club 6014000
140 Tonkin, WilliamParkville District Cricket Club 100000
141 Pant, AnilNational Cricket Club 404020
142 Rizvi, Musheer SNational Cricket Club 400000
143 Singh, ManjinderYarra-United Cricket Club 900000
144 Jadhav, Ravi TSouth Yarra Cricket Club 200000
145 Campbell, ReggieRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 100000
146 Reilly, MattParkville District Cricket Club 200000
147 Yarlagadda, Suryateja MIndigos Cricket Club 100010
148 Langworthy, RyanSacred Heart Cricket Club 100000
149 Chopra, GirishYarra-United Cricket Club 100000
150 Aryavir, ShauryaRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 100000
151 Honey, SteveRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 100000
152 Zika, CasparRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 15014010
153 Kruse, BrendonSacred Heart Cricket Club 200000
154 Proud, Blake EYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 301010
155 Barclay, PatrickParkville District Cricket Club 100000
156 Rout, SibasishYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 100000
157 Pollock, NickSacred Heart Cricket Club 200000
158 Potocnik, HarryParkville District Cricket Club 200000
159 Lillywhite, MaxRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 200000
160 Vooribindi, RahulIndigos Cricket Club 200000
161 Fraser-Smith, William HSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100000
162 Batta, ParameshwaraIndigos Cricket Club 1600001
163 Cheema, UmerRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 300000
164 Cherry, TimSacred Heart Cricket Club 100000
165 Dixon, BrentSacred Heart Cricket Club 300000
166 Price, KeiranRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 300000
167 Eltham, BenSacred Heart Cricket Club 200000
168 Puglia, AndrewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 500000
169 Ammasaiappan, SundaraYarra-United Cricket Club 100000
170 MISHRA, Dharminder KYarra-United Cricket Club 100000
171 Rawlinson, TimSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100000
172 Roy, JamesParkville District Cricket Club 100000
173 Faizi, HamzaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1603000
174 Yemireddy, Sri HarshaIndigos Cricket Club 200000
175 Snowball, DanielSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100000
176 Dushi, Bhanu PNational Cricket Club 100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.