Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sleeman, KitRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1080010
2 Corrie, Thomas AEmerald Hill Cricket Club 780000
3 Hanna, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1480001
4 Green, NathanParkville District Cricket Club 1080000
5 Phillips, TimothyEmerald Hill Cricket Club 1070002
6 Sharma, MohitParkville District Cricket Club 1260011
7 Harrington, DanielRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1160000
8 Pearce, HamishYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1061010
9 Gaddam, VishwakanthIndigos Cricket Club 1160000
10 Nelson, JustinFlemington Cricket Club 950020
11 Fendyk, BradEmerald Hill Cricket Club 950000
12 McGee, JamesRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1050000
13 Miller, RobertEmerald Hill Cricket Club 840000
14 Penumetcha, Phanindra VIndigos Cricket Club 1040000
15 Alev, KenanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1142200
16 Ainsworth, MatthewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 540000
17 Deniet, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1040000
18 Attar, HussainEmerald Hill Cricket Club 1040010
19 Crook, JacksonFlemington Cricket Club 1030001
20 Molligoda, SuriyaFlemington Cricket Club 830001
21 Laidlaw, LachlanParkville District Cricket Club 836000
22 Katragadda, NavathejNational Cricket Club 1030000
23 Raper, TobiasYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 830000
24 Gollapalli, SharanIndigos Cricket Club 630000
25 Black, JulianSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1430001
26 Soma, Vamsidhar RIndigos Cricket Club 1137001
27 Rajagopal, NeerajNational Cricket Club 630000
28 Wilson, Ashton LYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1030000
29 Dalwadi, SahilIndigos Cricket Club 730000
30 Godbole, SiddhantYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 630020
31 Nuvula, NareshNational Cricket Club 730000
32 Farrell, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1020011
33 Ingleton, DanielParkville District Cricket Club 320000
34 Wong, TerryParkville District Cricket Club 1220000
35 Little, JeremyFlemington Cricket Club 622000
36 Haniff, Mohamed TRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1120000
37 Sharma, Prateek SRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 621010
38 Corstorphin, MattEmerald Hill Cricket Club 420000
39 Demelis, NicholasYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 920001
40 Rossiter, Clarke AFlemington Cricket Club 220000
41 Edwards, ChrisParkville District Cricket Club 1020000
42 Chowdary, RavindraIndigos Cricket Club 820000
43 Kilpatrick, Connor JParkville District Cricket Club 420000
44 Hutchison, MichaelRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 320000
45 Wijewardane, VarunSouth Yarra Cricket Club 920000
46 Thomson, Chris BParkville District Cricket Club 1220010
47 Batta, ParameshwaraIndigos Cricket Club 820000
48 Vaughan, JoshYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 520000
49 Dessmann, StevenFlemington Cricket Club 520000
50 Ferguson, JacksonFlemington Cricket Club 321020
51 Reddy Katam, MadhusudhanNational Cricket Club 720000
52 Sankeneni, SandeepNational Cricket Club 220000
53 Bhattacharjer, PratimParkville District Cricket Club 220000
54 Jackson, MarkEmerald Hill Cricket Club 920010
55 Rajan, SajuNational Cricket Club 720000
56 Kuraparthi, Sai NishantIndigos Cricket Club 1020000
57 Sridhar, AshwinSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1220000
58 Scott, LachlanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 720000
59 Lucas, Joseph RFlemington Cricket Club 520000
60 Green, AndrewParkville District Cricket Club 1020011
61 Yemireddy, Sri Harsha VIndigos Cricket Club 720000
62 Newman, JonathonRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 610000
63 Manukonda, Dhanam JIndigos Cricket Club 310000
64 Chaubey, ShantanuNational Cricket Club 910000
65 Reddy, Ankit RNational Cricket Club 510000
66 Chopra, SohamRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 710000
67 Pope, TimSouth Yarra Cricket Club 510000
68 Ganapatineedi, RamaNational Cricket Club 910021
69 Fulton - Grigg, ArchieYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 310000
70 Paevere, AriYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 310000
71 Rizvi, Musheer SNational Cricket Club 410000
72 Eicher, SimonYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 810000
73 Valavanur Shekar, HarishankarIndigos Cricket Club 910000
74 Giacomo, JackYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 410000
75 Veeramreddy, IndraNational Cricket Club 10111232
76 Crook, CharlieFlemington Cricket Club 710000
77 Dhulipudi, Sai MIndigos Cricket Club 110000
78 Macdonald, AndrewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 110010
79 Congues, DavidFlemington Cricket Club 310000
80 Payne, MarkParkville District Cricket Club 810000
81 Bhojwani, RishiParkville District Cricket Club 1110000
82 Pemmaraju, Piyush PYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 610000
83 Pal, SoumyadipSouth Yarra Cricket Club 110000
84 Harsha, VishnuNational Cricket Club 1010031
85 Challagulla, Dilip KIndigos Cricket Club 110000
86 Buffon, Edward JEmerald Hill Cricket Club 110000
87 Avraam, AlexYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 710010
88 Cheema, UmerRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 810000
89 Sivakumar, MukundYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1010010
90 Nelson, ChrisFlemington Cricket Club 610000
91 Edbrooke, WlliamFlemington Cricket Club 510000
92 Paranamanage, Panduka HSouth Yarra Cricket Club 310000
93 Aryavir, ShauryaRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1010000
94 Attard, WayneFlemington Cricket Club 310000
95 Yashwanth, YassuIndigos Cricket Club 613000
96 Jeyaseelan, JayaprathapNational Cricket Club 910000
97 Devarapalli, Shammy ANational Cricket Club 010000
98 Proud, Blake EYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1015530
99 Visser, ChristopherParkville District Cricket Club 1010000
100 Naraparaju, RakeshIndigos Cricket Club 510000
101 Newing, FreddieYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 210000
102 Mallia, MatthewFlemington Cricket Club 310000
103 Haidry, Muhammad HParkville District Cricket Club 210000
104 George, GregParkville District Cricket Club 200000
105 Lecaude, Jarrod HFlemington Cricket Club 300000
106 Pabinedi, GopalaKrishnaNational Cricket Club 100000
107 Sharma, GaurangRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 8013001
108 Nayak, PrasanjeetNational Cricket Club 100000
109 Bailey, JonahEmerald Hill Cricket Club 400000
110 Shrivastava, DeepakNational Cricket Club 300000
111 Hynam, CassiusParkville District Cricket Club 405000
112 Dixon, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1100000
113 Squires, Andrew MFlemington Cricket Club 100000
114 Kirby, GeorgeRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 600000
115 Marshall, JesseFlemington Cricket Club 200000
116 Gya, RajivFlemington Cricket Club 200000
117 Paevere, JasperYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 800000
118 Puthu, RaghavendraIndigos Cricket Club 500000
119 Kotla, Raghu RIndigos Cricket Club 200000
120 Narayanan, AnanthaParkville District Cricket Club 100000
121 Kembasaram, Mohan BIndigos Cricket Club 100000
122 white, andrewFlemington Cricket Club 100000
123 Gunelly, Manish CIndigos Cricket Club 100000
124 Chaudhary, Ravinder SRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 100000
125 Annamraju, VishwanathNational Cricket Club 200000
126 Baker, JoelEmerald Hill Cricket Club 1008120
127 Warakawa, ThiviruParkville District Cricket Club 300000
128 Heyes, StephenFlemington Cricket Club 100000
129 Wittman, SamuelRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 200000
130 Tottenham, BrettEmerald Hill Cricket Club 900010
131 Kerr-Nelson, JamesParkville District Cricket Club 100000
132 Ingham, OliFlemington Cricket Club 100000
133 Chapman, SamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1300000
134 Yaski, SurajIndigos Cricket Club 100000
135 Browning, NicholasRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 200000
136 Donnelly, RoryFlemington Cricket Club 100000
137 Bhardwaj, Ayush KRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 100000
138 Singh Ghadia, RohanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 700000
139 Singh, ParampreetNational Cricket Club 100000
140 Calthorpe, Shane FFlemington Cricket Club 100000
141 Velagala, Siva Manikanta RIndigos Cricket Club 100000
142 Shaw, ShashiNational Cricket Club 100000
143 Abhishek, BalarammahantiIndigos Cricket Club 100000
144 Shekhar, NishantParkville District Cricket Club 100000
145 Kansara, VarunEmerald Hill Cricket Club 300000
146 James, RishabhRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 300000
147 Fawcus, JustinFlemington Cricket Club 600000
148 Anstey, BrettRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 100000
149 Phillips, William PEmerald Hill Cricket Club 500001
150 Brown, JarrodRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 300010
151 garepally, kartheekIndigos Cricket Club 100000
152 Patel, JeetEmerald Hill Cricket Club 700001
153 Merupula, Venkat AIndigos Cricket Club 200000
154 Sathyan, ArunNational Cricket Club 100000
155 Ramamoorthy, Aanand SNational Cricket Club 100000
156 Kapoor, VijitNational Cricket Club 000000
157 Congues, PhillipFlemington Cricket Club 100000
158 Carr, TimFlemington Cricket Club 100000
159 Patti, Chanakya RFlemington Cricket Club 500000
160 Nallani, JaswanthIndigos Cricket Club 100000
161 Singh, JaskaranIndigos Cricket Club 100000
162 Chhetri, SantoshIndigos Cricket Club 100000
163 Price, KeiranRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 100000
164 Bobba, PrasanthNational Cricket Club 100000
165 Gibbs, CampbellFlemington Cricket Club 200000
166 Main, BevanParkville District Cricket Club 100000
167 Kenworthy, AidanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1000000
168 McMahon, WarnerRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 100000
169 Faizi, HamzaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1103200
170 Pasupuleti, Bala SubramanyamNational Cricket Club 100000
171 Raghuraman, Srivathsan ANational Cricket Club 100000
172 Georgiou, AntonyRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 100000
173 Warhurst, MarcusFlemington Cricket Club 500000
174 Zika, CasparRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 900010
175 Marett, LukeEmerald Hill Cricket Club 400001
176 Crook, WesFlemington Cricket Club 100000
177 Bush, VincentYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 100000
178 Reeves, Conor PFlemington Cricket Club 100000
179 Saraswat, AyushNational Cricket Club 100000
180 Nouman, RommelParkville District Cricket Club 100000
181 Sharma, SumitParkville District Cricket Club 100000
182 Kaliraman, SahilEmerald Hill Cricket Club 1000000
183 Arora, TanayParkville District Cricket Club 200000
184 Ahuja, NamanNational Cricket Club 100000
185 Prakash Desai, HarshalParkville District Cricket Club 100000
186 Achanta, VishnuIndigos Cricket Club       
187 Adepu, NikhilIndigos Cricket Club       
188 Whyte, NickRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club       
189 Kaul, YashwantRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club       
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.