Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Heddle, DavidYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 13150000
2 Singh, BajinderYarra-United Cricket Club 15100010
3 Harsha, VishnuNational Cricket Club 14102021
4 Kumar, RajinderYarra-United Cricket Club 1592120
5 Tonkin, WilliamParkville District Cricket Club 1190010
6 Hanna, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 890001
7 Chapman, SamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1590000
8 Mott, WilliamYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1370000
9 Catlow, LewisParkville District Cricket Club 1170000
10 Taylor, MatthewFlemington Cricket Club 1070000
11 Chib, Bhupinder SYarra-United Cricket Club 1570000
12 Buttigieg-Clarke, Shaun PSacred Heart Cricket Club 1473000
13 Miller, ElliottYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1470000
14 Rawlinson, TimSouth Yarra Cricket Club 970000
15 Taylor, Stuart MFlemington Cricket Club 960100
16 Ryan, JamesSacred Heart Cricket Club 1460000
17 Fonseka, NimendraSacred Heart Cricket Club 1060000
18 SIDHU, SUKHMANDERYarra-United Cricket Club 1260000
19 Stringer, Michael AYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1350000
20 Ali, ShayanYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1450010
21 Ravinuthala, Sai Sameer KNational Cricket Club 1150020
22 Mason, BeauSacred Heart Cricket Club 1251101
23 Norzai, NaimatYarra-United Cricket Club 1450000
24 Coetzee, AlexSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1350000
25 Rana, ShazYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1450000
26 Killana, VykuntNational Cricket Club 850003
27 Veeramreddy, IndraNational Cricket Club 12510200
28 Jayaseelan, JayaprathapNational Cricket Club 1350010
29 Fernando, WadugeFlemington Cricket Club 1250000
30 Avraam, AlexYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1340000
31 Peiris, TelgeFlemington Cricket Club 1240000
32 Paevere, JasperYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1040010
33 Demelis, NicholasYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1140000
34 Singh, KhushwinderYarra-United Cricket Club 1040000
35 Lakhani, HimanshuIndigos Cricket Club 940000
36 Alev, KenanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1340020
37 Moore, TomSouth Yarra Cricket Club 840000
38 Richardson, WilliamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1330000
39 Kembasaram, Mohan BIndigos Cricket Club 630000
40 Fraser-Smith, WilliamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1430000
41 Green, NathanParkville District Cricket Club 1330011
42 Deniet, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 730000
43 Edmonds, LucasFlemington Cricket Club 230000
44 Dalwadi, SahilIndigos Cricket Club 930011
45 Tirumala, Taraka RIndigos Cricket Club 830100
46 Brown, RichardParkville District Cricket Club 1130001
47 Little, JeremyFlemington Cricket Club 932200
48 punj, karanYarra-United Cricket Club 630010
49 Tewari, LakshdeepYarra-United Cricket Club 1230000
50 Walter, FergalYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 830000
51 Rajan, SajuNational Cricket Club 930000
52 Singh, ManpreetYarra-United Cricket Club 12319100
53 Garepally, KartheekIndigos Cricket Club 320000
54 Mulligan, DanielParkville District Cricket Club 520000
55 Crook, JacksonFlemington Cricket Club 920000
56 Janapareddy, Phaneendra KIndigos Cricket Club 420000
57 Chaubey, ShantanuNational Cricket Club 1220000
58 Musumuri, Naga KishoreNational Cricket Club 420000
59 Wigglesworth, AdamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 420000
60 Rajesh, KarthikYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 820000
61 Singleton, WayneSacred Heart Cricket Club 1121000
62 Sandhu, Fateh SYarra-United Cricket Club 1020000
63 Singh, ManjitYarra-United Cricket Club 120000
64 Congues, PhillipFlemington Cricket Club 520000
65 Singh, SurjeetYarra-United Cricket Club 1020000
66 Reddy Katam, MadhusudhanNational Cricket Club 1420000
67 Dasika, BrindavanNational Cricket Club 120000
68 kumar, PrabavYarra-United Cricket Club 120000
69 Ellis, XenonSacred Heart Cricket Club 820000
70 Green, AndrewParkville District Cricket Club 1220021
71 Gaddam, VishwakanthIndigos Cricket Club 220000
72 Welsh, Mitchell JFlemington Cricket Club 420000
73 Valavanur Shekar, HarishankarIndigos Cricket Club 720001
74 Sharma, MohitParkville District Cricket Club 220010
75 Zwar, CharlesParkville District Cricket Club 720000
76 Dilger, MatthewSacred Heart Cricket Club 620010
77 Ugge, GouthamIndigos Cricket Club 120000
78 Maiden, JamesYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 110000
79 Thomson, Chris BParkville District Cricket Club 1410000
80 Soma, Vamsidhar RIndigos Cricket Club 513010
81 Sakhare, JinendraIndigos Cricket Club 510000
82 Farrell, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 210000
83 Anglin, BryceYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 010000
84 Gaddam, VishwaIndigos Cricket Club 110000
85 Eathorne, KieranSacred Heart Cricket Club 110000
86 Singh, MandeepYarra-United Cricket Club 110000
87 Tolhurst, ErikSacred Heart Cricket Club 310000
88 Molligoda, SuriyaFlemington Cricket Club 1110000
89 Clarke, Jeffrey MSacred Heart Cricket Club 210000
90 Laidlaw, LachlanParkville District Cricket Club 1314210
91 Ross, Iain BSacred Heart Cricket Club 210000
92 Ganapatineedi, RamaNational Cricket Club 1311000
93 Bajaj, MohitYarra-United Cricket Club 510000
94 Vorano, BrodySacred Heart Cricket Club 110000
95 Pant, AnilNational Cricket Club 910010
96 Fozdar, ChiragNational Cricket Club 910000
97 Mitchell, AndrewFlemington Cricket Club 310000
98 Wong, TerryParkville District Cricket Club 1310010
99 Dowling, PaulSacred Heart Cricket Club 210000
100 Peiris, ShenukaParkville District Cricket Club 710000
101 Chowdary, RavindraIndigos Cricket Club 711000
102 Pal, SoumyadipSouth Yarra Cricket Club 510000
103 Myneni, YashwanthIndigos Cricket Club 110000
104 Macpherson, ArchieSouth Yarra Cricket Club 14112200
105 Patti, Chanakya RFlemington Cricket Club 610000
106 Singh, Sajjanmeet SYarra-United Cricket Club 612002
107 Reidy, MartinSouth Yarra Cricket Club 910000
108 Cattanach, AlexanderFlemington Cricket Club 110000
109 Rout, SibasishYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 110000
110 Bhutani, RachitIndigos Cricket Club 510000
111 Mallia, MatthewFlemington Cricket Club 410000
112 Shelar, NitinIndigos Cricket Club 410000
113 Blackwell, ThomasSacred Heart Cricket Club 1410000
114 Ewers, GrantSacred Heart Cricket Club 110000
115 Wilson, Sean BParkville District Cricket Club 910010
116 Whitehouse, ColinSouth Yarra Cricket Club 210000
117 Painter, JaredSacred Heart Cricket Club 1410000
118 Adiraju, Sai Venkata AIndigos Cricket Club 610000
119 Vellat, RageshNational Cricket Club 1010000
120 VADIYALA, Kaushal RIndigos Cricket Club 210000
121 Green, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 410010
122 Foreman, TomSacred Heart Cricket Club 210000
123 Klomp, MichaelSacred Heart Cricket Club 210000
124 Singh, KunwardeepNational Cricket Club 610000
125 Faizi, HamzaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1113100
126 Hickford, OliverSacred Heart Cricket Club 110001
127 Dushi, Bhanu PNational Cricket Club 210000
128 Ivanecky, Jason PNational Cricket Club 200000
129 Batta, ParameshwaraIndigos Cricket Club 300000
130 Crane, MatthewSouth Yarra Cricket Club 800000
131 dalwaadi, sahilIndigos Cricket Club 300000
132 Vorano, JackSacred Heart Cricket Club 300000
133 Menon, NikeshParkville District Cricket Club 100010
134 Yanamadala, RajeshIndigos Cricket Club 100001
135 Pabinedi, GopalaKrishnaNational Cricket Club 100000
136 Ravi, Viswa SIndigos Cricket Club 100000
137 kallala, vivek rIndigos Cricket Club 100000
138 Oberoi, KamaljietFlemington Cricket Club 100000
139 Hynam, CassiusParkville District Cricket Club 10012112
140 Dixon, JamesSouth Yarra Cricket Club 200000
141 Hill, NathanParkville District Cricket Club 300000
142 Marshall, JesseFlemington Cricket Club 600000
143 Gya, RajivFlemington Cricket Club 300000
144 Puthu, RaghavendraIndigos Cricket Club 300000
145 Shah, NishitIndigos Cricket Club 200000
146 Narayanan, AnanthaParkville District Cricket Club 100000
147 Edmonds, BernardFlemington Cricket Club 100000
148 Redwood, TomSacred Heart Cricket Club 200000
149 Houtas, AndrewSacred Heart Cricket Club 100000
150 Bladwell, Anton MSacred Heart Cricket Club 100000
151 Congues, DavidFlemington Cricket Club 600000
152 Calthorpe, Shane FFlemington Cricket Club 100000
153 Bennett, DaveParkville District Cricket Club 500000
154 Shiell, SimonParkville District Cricket Club 100000
155 Pal, ImrozYarra-United Cricket Club 1300000
156 Billa, sumanthIndigos Cricket Club 200000
157 Jones, Tim RSacred Heart Cricket Club 300000
158 Virk, VarinderYarra-United Cricket Club 100000
159 Kapoor, SahilNational Cricket Club 100000
160 Whetlor, JonSacred Heart Cricket Club 101000
161 Tamatam, Aravinda RIndigos Cricket Club 300000
162 Panchal, AkashYarra-United Cricket Club 200000
163 Dessmann, StevenFlemington Cricket Club 100000
164 Braunton, JoshuaSacred Heart Cricket Club 100010
165 Nelson, ChrisFlemington Cricket Club 807200
166 Lagona, AldoSacred Heart Cricket Club 400000
167 Manning, TobySacred Heart Cricket Club 100000
168 O'Neill, MatthewFlemington Cricket Club 200100
169 Jadhav, Ravi TSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100000
170 Perera, KaushalFlemington Cricket Club 500000
171 Penumetcha, Phanindra VIndigos Cricket Club 300000
172 Nelaturi, Lazarus NIndigos Cricket Club 100010
173 Yarlagadda, Suryateja MIndigos Cricket Club 100000
174 VADIYALA, NiteeshIndigos Cricket Club 200000
175 Peake, LorenzoSacred Heart Cricket Club 100000
176 Proud, Blake EYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 14016321
177 Visser, ChristopherParkville District Cricket Club 100000
178 Hipsley, BenjaminSouth Yarra Cricket Club 200000
179 Madden, WilliamYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 200000
180 Dent, JeffParkville District Cricket Club 100000
181 Eathorne, NickSacred Heart Cricket Club 12010120
182 Goteti, ManikyamIndigos Cricket Club 100000
183 Balam, Praveen SIndigos Cricket Club 100000
184 Thathari, UmamaheshwarIndigos Cricket Club 400000
185 Raghunathan, ArvindParkville District Cricket Club 202000
186 Godbole, SiddhantYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 300000
187 Kolli, RajaIndigos Cricket Club 100000
188 Matewa, RichardYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 200000
189 Heyes, StephenFlemington Cricket Club 100000
190 Loits, DarranParkville District Cricket Club 100000
191 Chigwidden, DylanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100000
192 Kannan, SrinivasIndigos Cricket Club 402200
193 Kundu, RohitIndigos Cricket Club 200000
194 Singh, JasvinderYarra-United Cricket Club 200000
195 Otturu, ArjunNational Cricket Club 400000
196 Cherry, TimSacred Heart Cricket Club 100000
197 Richardson, JoelSacred Heart Cricket Club 100000
198 Dixon, BrentSacred Heart Cricket Club 100000
199 Williams, RylanSacred Heart Cricket Club 200000
200 Reddy, RahulIndigos Cricket Club 200000
201 Mishra, PrabhavYarra-United Cricket Club 700000
202 Kuraparthi, Sai NishantIndigos Cricket Club 400000
203 Marri, Sachin MIndigos Cricket Club 200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.