Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sleeman, Kit JrRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 15190010
2 Kenworthy, AidanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 15160000
3 Buttigieg-Clarke, Shaun PSacred Heart Cricket Club 15152110
4 Tewari, LakshdeepYarra-United Cricket Club 14100000
5 Heddle, DavidYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1490000
6 Catlow, LewisParkville District Cricket Club 1690010
7 Wilson, Sean BParkville District Cricket Club 1590001
8 Green, NathanParkville District Cricket Club 1680022
9 Hanna, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1780000
10 Avraam, AlexYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1570000
11 Mulligan, DanielParkville District Cricket Club 1270000
12 Chapman, Robert CParkville District Cricket Club 870001
13 Ali, ShayanYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1470000
14 Deniet, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 960000
15 Dalwadi, SahilIndigos Cricket Club 1460000
16 Raghunathan, ArvindParkville District Cricket Club 1361011
17 Godbole, SiddhantYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1360100
18 Kuraparthi, Sai NishantIndigos Cricket Club 1560010
19 Singh, KunwardeepNational Cricket Club 1660040
20 Singh, JasvinderYarra-United Cricket Club 1560010
21 Hutchison, MichaelRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1250000
22 Soma, Vamsidhar RIndigos Cricket Club 1650000
23 Sharma, GaurangRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1350000
24 Gaddam, VishwakanthIndigos Cricket Club 1450000
25 Coetzee, AlexSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1051000
26 Alev, KenanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1552100
27 Rajan, SajuNational Cricket Club 1150000
28 Poudel, AbinashSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1450010
29 Valavanur Shekar, HarishankarIndigos Cricket Club 1450000
30 Chapman, SamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1750000
31 Paevere, JasperYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1550000
32 Kembasaram, Mohan BIndigos Cricket Club 1550000
33 McGee, JamesRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1350000
34 Ivanecky, Jason PNational Cricket Club 1040000
35 Anstey, BrettRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1540000
36 Kumar, RajinderYarra-United Cricket Club 15411231
37 Chaubey, ShantanuNational Cricket Club 1640000
38 Fernando, UreshkaSacred Heart Cricket Club 840000
39 Matewa, RichardYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 840010
40 Foreman, TomSacred Heart Cricket Club 840000
41 Mishra, PrabhavYarra-United Cricket Club 1140000
42 Jayaseelan, JayaprathapNational Cricket Club 1640001
43 Pal, SoumyadipSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1040000
44 Toomey, DanielRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1440000
45 Veeramreddy, IndraNational Cricket Club 1141110
46 Laidlaw, LachlanParkville District Cricket Club 17411000
47 Rajesh, KarthikYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 940010
48 Fozdar, ChiragNational Cricket Club 1040010
49 Nallani, JaswanthIndigos Cricket Club 1340000
50 Reddy Katam, MadhusudhanNational Cricket Club 1640011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.