Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 269   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Brown, RichardParkville District Cricket Club 12110000
2 Sleeman, Kit JrRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 12110000
3 Hutchison, MichaelRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 11110010
4 Soma, Vamsidhar RIndigos Cricket Club 13102110
5 Howell, JohnNorth Balwyn Cricket Club1290000
6 Manley, NickyRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1080011
7 Leydon, SeanBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club1060020
8 Kembasaram, Mohan BIndigos Cricket Club 1460000
9 Goud, Sai KBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club960000
10 Toomey, DanielRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1150000
11 Zwar, CharlesParkville District Cricket Club 550000
12 Thathari, UmamaheshwarIndigos Cricket Club 1250010
13 Mantripragada, Bala SBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club1450011
14 Skate, Doug JYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 750010
15 Dewey, Derek JYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 740020
16 Gaitskell, PeterBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club1140010
17 Gunn, PhilipSouth Yarra Cricket Club 540000
18 Kuraparthi, Sai NishantIndigos Cricket Club 1140000
19 Crone, MattNorth Balwyn Cricket Club340010
20 Skate, Andrew NYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1443020
21 Zika, CasperRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 11416010
22 Singh, HarnekBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club1340011
23 Anstey, BrettRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1240000
24 Watson, Tom RYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 930000
25 Grose, MarcusYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 630010
26 Hannaford, Hugh SRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 630000
27 Stackpole, Jamie SFlemington Colts Cricket Club 230000
28 Roy, JamesParkville District Cricket Club 1230000
29 Spiteri, SteveRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1130000
30 Deniet, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1030002
31 Dalwadi, SahilIndigos Cricket Club 1230010
32 Wood, David RSouth Yarra Cricket Club 230000
33 Shelar, NitinIndigos Cricket Club 730000
34 Norman, JamesNorth Balwyn Cricket Club830010
35 Jain, AkshayParkville District Cricket Club 1130000
36 Harrington, DanielRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1130001
37 Demelis, NicholasYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1030010
38 Ladzik, JordanFlemington Colts Cricket Club 531000
39 Bryl, SaschaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 430000
40 Avraam, AlexYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 830000
41 Mackelvie, KirkSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1320000
42 Hill, NathanParkville District Cricket Club 620000
43 Narayanan, AnanthaParkville District Cricket Club 920010
44 MacLean, SteveBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club1120000
45 Eerla, ShouryIndigos Cricket Club 520000
46 Kinsey, TomNorth Balwyn Cricket Club1223100
47 Healey, MichaelFlemington Colts Cricket Club 620010
48 Arnold, JackFlemington Colts Cricket Club 820000
49 George, GregParkville District Cricket Club 922010
50 Pizzey, Eamon EYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1020021
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 269   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.