Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sleeman, Kit JrRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 15190010
2 Kenworthy, AidanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 15160000
3 Buttigieg-Clarke, Shaun PSacred Heart Cricket Club 15152110
4 Tewari, LakshdeepYarra-United Cricket Club 14100000
5 Catlow, LewisParkville District Cricket Club 1690010
6 Wilson, Sean BParkville District Cricket Club 1590001
7 Heddle, DavidYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1490000
8 Hanna, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1780000
9 Green, NathanParkville District Cricket Club 1680022
10 Ali, ShayanYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1470000
11 Mulligan, DanielParkville District Cricket Club 1270000
12 Avraam, AlexYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1570000
13 Chapman, Robert CParkville District Cricket Club 870001
14 Deniet, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 960000
15 Dalwadi, SahilIndigos Cricket Club 1460000
16 Raghunathan, ArvindParkville District Cricket Club 1361011
17 Godbole, SiddhantYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1360100
18 Singh, JasvinderYarra-United Cricket Club 1560010
19 Kuraparthi, Sai NishantIndigos Cricket Club 1560010
20 Singh, KunwardeepNational Cricket Club 1660040
21 Paevere, JasperYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1550000
22 Kembasaram, Mohan BIndigos Cricket Club 1550000
23 Poudel, AbinashSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1450010
24 Gaddam, VishwakanthIndigos Cricket Club 1450000
25 Coetzee, AlexSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1051000
26 McGee, JamesRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1350000
27 Valavanur Shekar, HarishankarIndigos Cricket Club 1450000
28 Chapman, SamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1750000
29 Sharma, GaurangRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1350000
30 Hutchison, MichaelRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1250000
31 Soma, Vamsidhar RIndigos Cricket Club 1650000
32 Alev, KenanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1552100
33 Rajan, SajuNational Cricket Club 1150000
34 Laidlaw, LachlanParkville District Cricket Club 17411000
35 Rajesh, KarthikYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 940010
36 Fozdar, ChiragNational Cricket Club 1040010
37 Pal, SoumyadipSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1040000
38 Matewa, RichardYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 840010
39 Nallani, JaswanthIndigos Cricket Club 1340000
40 Reddy Katam, MadhusudhanNational Cricket Club 1640011
41 Penumetcha, Phanindra VIndigos Cricket Club 1340010
42 Fonseka, NimendraSacred Heart Cricket Club 1340000
43 Toomey, DanielRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1440000
44 Veeramreddy, IndraNational Cricket Club 1141110
45 Chaubey, ShantanuNational Cricket Club 1640000
46 Fernando, UreshkaSacred Heart Cricket Club 840000
47 Ivanecky, Jason PNational Cricket Club 1040000
48 Anstey, BrettRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1540000
49 Kumar, RajinderYarra-United Cricket Club 15411231
50 Foreman, TomSacred Heart Cricket Club 840000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.