Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 203   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Heddle, DavidYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 13150000
2 Singh, BajinderYarra-United Cricket Club 15100010
3 Harsha, VishnuNational Cricket Club 14102021
4 Chapman, SamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1590000
5 Hanna, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 890001
6 Tonkin, WilliamParkville District Cricket Club 1190010
7 Kumar, RajinderYarra-United Cricket Club 1592120
8 Mott, WilliamYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1370000
9 Taylor, MatthewFlemington Cricket Club 1070000
10 Chib, Bhupinder SYarra-United Cricket Club 1570000
11 Catlow, LewisParkville District Cricket Club 1170000
12 Buttigieg-Clarke, Shaun PSacred Heart Cricket Club 1473000
13 Miller, ElliottYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1470000
14 Rawlinson, TimSouth Yarra Cricket Club 970000
15 Ryan, JamesSacred Heart Cricket Club 1460000
16 Fonseka, NimendraSacred Heart Cricket Club 1060000
17 SIDHU, SUKHMANDERYarra-United Cricket Club 1260000
18 Taylor, Stuart MFlemington Cricket Club 960100
19 Mason, BeauSacred Heart Cricket Club 1251101
20 Norzai, NaimatYarra-United Cricket Club 1450000
21 Coetzee, AlexSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1350000
22 Rana, ShazYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1450000
23 Killana, VykuntNational Cricket Club 850003
24 Veeramreddy, IndraNational Cricket Club 12510200
25 Ravinuthala, Sai Sameer KNational Cricket Club 1150020
26 Stringer, Michael AYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1350000
27 Ali, ShayanYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1450010
28 Jayaseelan, JayaprathapNational Cricket Club 1350010
29 Fernando, WadugeFlemington Cricket Club 1250000
30 Peiris, TelgeFlemington Cricket Club 1240000
31 Singh, KhushwinderYarra-United Cricket Club 1040000
32 Lakhani, HimanshuIndigos Cricket Club 940000
33 Demelis, NicholasYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1140000
34 Paevere, JasperYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1040010
35 Alev, KenanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1340020
36 Moore, TomSouth Yarra Cricket Club 840000
37 Avraam, AlexYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1340000
38 Richardson, WilliamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1330000
39 Fraser-Smith, WilliamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1430000
40 Green, NathanParkville District Cricket Club 1330011
41 Deniet, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 730000
42 Edmonds, LucasFlemington Cricket Club 230000
43 Dalwadi, SahilIndigos Cricket Club 930011
44 Tirumala, Taraka RIndigos Cricket Club 830100
45 Brown, RichardParkville District Cricket Club 1130001
46 Little, JeremyFlemington Cricket Club 932200
47 punj, karanYarra-United Cricket Club 630010
48 Tewari, LakshdeepYarra-United Cricket Club 1230000
49 Walter, FergalYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 830000
50 Kembasaram, Mohan BIndigos Cricket Club 630000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 203   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.