Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 205   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Green, NathanParkville District Cricket Club 15150020
2 Coverdale, GusYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 13100001
3 Wilson, Sean BParkville District Cricket Club 1690000
4 Demelis, NicholasYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1590010
5 Fulton - Grigg, ArchieYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1380001
6 Hanna, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1480001
7 Macpherson, ArchieSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1380000
8 Penumetcha, Phanindra VIndigos Cricket Club 1380031
9 Paevere, JasperYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1070000
10 Wilson, Ashton LYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1570010
11 Godbole, SiddhantYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1670010
12 Thomson, Chris BParkville District Cricket Club 1660011
13 Batta, ParameshwaraIndigos Cricket Club 1360000
14 Dewey, Derek JYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1260100
15 Veeramreddy, IndraNational Cricket Club 1462120
16 Bajaj, MohitYarra-United Cricket Club 1060000
17 Mulligan, DanielParkville District Cricket Club 1360010
18 Kumar, RajinderYarra-United Cricket Club 1457201
19 Avraam, AlexYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1450020
20 Tottenham, BrettEmerald Hill Cricket Club 850000
21 Alev, KenanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1556700
22 Kenworthy, AidanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1550002
23 Kuraparthi, Sai NishantIndigos Cricket Club 1150000
24 Sridhar, AshwinSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1450010
25 Phillips, William PEmerald Hill Cricket Club 1040000
26 Singh, TaranjeetYarra-United Cricket Club 440010
27 Chapman, SamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1640001
28 Sidhu, SukhmanderYarra-United Cricket Club 1440000
29 Kingston, MitchellEmerald Hill Cricket Club 1240000
30 Ganapatineedi, RamaNational Cricket Club 1441000
31 Corstorphin, MattEmerald Hill Cricket Club 1140010
32 Nuvvula, NareshNational Cricket Club 1040010
33 Kabier, TabarkYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1640000
34 Raghunathan, ArvindParkville District Cricket Club 1445210
35 Rajagopal, NeerajNational Cricket Club 1230010
36 Runnalls, BeauEmerald Hill Cricket Club 730000
37 Warrier, YashEmerald Hill Cricket Club 530000
38 Wong, TerryParkville District Cricket Club 1230011
39 Paranamanage, Panduka HSouth Yarra Cricket Club 730010
40 Chib, Bhupinder SYarra-United Cricket Club 1230000
41 Naidu, YogendraParkville District Cricket Club 1030010
42 Farrell, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 130001
43 Crook, JacksonFlemington Cricket Club 1330000
44 Menon, NikeshParkville District Cricket Club 730010
45 Marett, LukeEmerald Hill Cricket Club 1030000
46 Dalwadi, SahilIndigos Cricket Club 1130000
47 Singh, JasmeetYarra-United Cricket Club 530010
48 Wijewardane, VarunSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1220000
49 Soma, Vamsidhar RIndigos Cricket Club 12212200
50 Chauhan, AshishYarra-United Cricket Club 1220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 205   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.