Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sleeman, Kit JrRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 15190010
2 Kenworthy, AidanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 15160000
3 Buttigieg-Clarke, Shaun PSacred Heart Cricket Club 15152110
4 Tewari, LakshdeepYarra-United Cricket Club 14100000
5 Wilson, Sean BParkville District Cricket Club 1590001
6 Heddle, DavidYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1490000
7 Catlow, LewisParkville District Cricket Club 1690010
8 Hanna, RyanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1780000
9 Green, NathanParkville District Cricket Club 1680022
10 Chapman, Robert CParkville District Cricket Club 870001
11 Ali, ShayanYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1470000
12 Avraam, AlexYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1570000
13 Mulligan, DanielParkville District Cricket Club 1270000
14 Kuraparthi, Sai NishantIndigos Cricket Club 1560010
15 Singh, KunwardeepNational Cricket Club 1660040
16 Singh, JasvinderYarra-United Cricket Club 1560010
17 Deniet, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 960000
18 Dalwadi, SahilIndigos Cricket Club 1460000
19 Raghunathan, ArvindParkville District Cricket Club 1361011
20 Godbole, SiddhantYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1360100
21 Alev, KenanSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1552100
22 Rajan, SajuNational Cricket Club 1150000
23 Valavanur Shekar, HarishankarIndigos Cricket Club 1450000
24 Chapman, SamSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1750000
25 McGee, JamesRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1350000
26 Paevere, JasperYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1550000
27 Kembasaram, Mohan BIndigos Cricket Club 1550000
28 Hutchison, MichaelRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1250000
29 Soma, Vamsidhar RIndigos Cricket Club 1650000
30 Poudel, AbinashSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1450010
31 Gaddam, VishwakanthIndigos Cricket Club 1450000
32 Coetzee, AlexSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1051000
33 Sharma, GaurangRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1350000
34 Foreman, TomSacred Heart Cricket Club 840000
35 Mishra, PrabhavYarra-United Cricket Club 1140000
36 Jayaseelan, JayaprathapNational Cricket Club 1640001
37 Toomey, DanielRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1440000
38 Veeramreddy, IndraNational Cricket Club 1141110
39 Nallani, JaswanthIndigos Cricket Club 1340000
40 Reddy Katam, MadhusudhanNational Cricket Club 1640011
41 Penumetcha, Phanindra VIndigos Cricket Club 1340010
42 Fonseka, NimendraSacred Heart Cricket Club 1340000
43 Laidlaw, LachlanParkville District Cricket Club 17411000
44 Rajesh, KarthikYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 940010
45 Fozdar, ChiragNational Cricket Club 1040010
46 Ivanecky, Jason PNational Cricket Club 1040000
47 Anstey, BrettRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1540000
48 Kumar, RajinderYarra-United Cricket Club 15411231
49 Pal, SoumyadipSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1040000
50 Matewa, RichardYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 840010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.