Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 269   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sleeman, Kit JrRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 12110000
2 Brown, RichardParkville District Cricket Club 12110000
3 Hutchison, MichaelRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 11110010
4 Soma, Vamsidhar RIndigos Cricket Club 13102110
5 Howell, JohnNorth Balwyn Cricket Club1290000
6 Manley, NickyRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1080011
7 Goud, Sai KBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club960000
8 Leydon, SeanBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club1060020
9 Kembasaram, Mohan BIndigos Cricket Club 1460000
10 Zwar, CharlesParkville District Cricket Club 550000
11 Mantripragada, Bala SBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club1450011
12 Thathari, UmamaheshwarIndigos Cricket Club 1250010
13 Toomey, DanielRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1150000
14 Skate, Doug JYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 750010
15 Kuraparthi, Sai NishantIndigos Cricket Club 1140000
16 Zika, CasperRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 11416010
17 Singh, HarnekBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club1340011
18 Crone, MattNorth Balwyn Cricket Club340010
19 Skate, Andrew NYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1443020
20 Dewey, Derek JYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 740020
21 Gaitskell, PeterBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club1140010
22 Gunn, PhilipSouth Yarra Cricket Club 540000
23 Anstey, BrettRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1240000
24 Hannaford, Hugh SRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 630000
25 Stackpole, Jamie SFlemington Colts Cricket Club 230000
26 Roy, JamesParkville District Cricket Club 1230000
27 Demelis, NicholasYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1030010
28 Ladzik, JordanFlemington Colts Cricket Club 531000
29 Bryl, SaschaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 430000
30 Spiteri, SteveRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1130000
31 Deniet, JoshuaSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1030002
32 Dalwadi, SahilIndigos Cricket Club 1230010
33 Wood, David RSouth Yarra Cricket Club 230000
34 Shelar, NitinIndigos Cricket Club 730000
35 Norman, JamesNorth Balwyn Cricket Club830010
36 Jain, AkshayParkville District Cricket Club 1130000
37 Harrington, DanielRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1130001
38 Watson, Tom RYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 930000
39 Grose, MarcusYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 630010
40 Avraam, AlexYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 830000
41 Healey, MichaelFlemington Colts Cricket Club 620010
42 Arnold, JackFlemington Colts Cricket Club 820000
43 George, GregParkville District Cricket Club 922010
44 Pizzey, Eamon EYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 1020021
45 Kumar, Ashwin GYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 120000
46 Nagaraju, PrajwalSouth Yarra Cricket Club 520201
47 Williams, MattRoyal Park Reds Cricket Club 1220000
48 Dodsworth-Wright, CraigBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club920000
49 Jadhav, Ravikumar TSouth Yarra Cricket Club 1620011
50 Vardy, JarrodBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club926330
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 269   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.