Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 2584   Page: 1 of 52   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
A Reserve
C Grade
A Grade
B Grade
D Grade
C Sunday Grade
B Sunday Grade
A Sunday Grade
C North Grade
C South Grade
D Sunday Grade
D South
1 Connelly, ChrisSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0200300002016
2 Haigh, Gideon CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 030010000601
3 Macaulay, DavidSouth Yarra Cricket Club 090010000101
4 Macaulay, PeterSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000000000100
5 Mullinar, Tom BSouth Yarra Cricket Club 710000000000
6 Neal, DavidSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000130000000
7 Macaulay, RodSouth Yarra Cricket Club 010000000000
8 Thomson, MarkBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club000001000000
9 Hicks, RobertSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000000000005
10 Peake, LorenzoSacred Heart Cricket Club 011000000000
11 Nelson, Mark PEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club000000100000
12 Christensen, Phil JSacred Heart Cricket Club 000080000000
13 Rando, Stephen TSacred Heart Cricket Club 070000000000
14 Roberts, Luke PSacred Heart Cricket Club 000010000000
15 Shoesmith, Troy NSacred Heart Cricket Club 0130010000000
16 Hastings, ChrisSacred Heart Cricket Club 0100110000000
17 Houtas, AndrewSacred Heart Cricket Club 051040000000
18 Dowling, PaulSacred Heart Cricket Club 012050000000
19 McDonald, RossSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000010000000
20 Mullinar, RodSouth Yarra Cricket Club 100000000000
21 Patience, Graeme KSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000150000002
22 Pryse, ChrisPower House Cricket Club 0001202000000
23 Bladwell, Anton MSacred Heart Cricket Club 001010000000
24 Dawson, NeilSouth Yarra Cricket Club 000090000001
25 Robinson, Shaun LFlemington Colts Cricket Club 0000000000160
26 Thomas, RhidianReds Cricket Club 000800000000
27 Akram, FarooqLa Trobe University Cricket Club000000002010
28 Atri, AkshayMonash University Cricket Club 0000000000013
29 Harrison, David AMonash University Cricket Club 0000000000015
30 Pearson, Stephen RMonash University Cricket Club 0000000000019
31 Hall, Brendan PPower House Cricket Club 0001010000000
32 Hickman, Stephen NPower House Cricket Club 0000018000000
33 Warmington, JarrodYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 050010009010
34 Kedar, NakulMelbourne City Cricket Club 0100000000000
35 Gething, JakeBarnawartha North Cricket Club 000010000000
36 Markwell, Clinton JYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 000010000000
37 Blackey, MartinBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club000002000000
38 Donovan, GrantBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club000000000020
39 Hamm, IanBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club0000000000150
40 Leydon, DavidBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club000001000000
41 Maloney, WayneBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club4000014000000
42 Passante, RobertBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club3000015000010
43 Williams, TimBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club000000000060
44 Kahn, AlecReds Cricket Club 0001700000000
45 Rogerson, DavidReds Cricket Club 000900000000
46 Milne, PhilipAshwood Cricket Club000000200000
47 Machin, Linda GMonash University Cricket Club 000000000001
48 Curtain, ChrisBarnawartha North Cricket Club 0000150000000
49 Jarman, SimonBarnawartha North Cricket Club 000010000000
50 Quirk, DavidBarnawartha North Cricket Club 000030000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 2584   Page: 1 of 52   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.