Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 2206   Page: 1 of 45   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
A Reserve
C Grade
A Grade
B Grade
D Grade
C Sunday
B Sunday
A Sunday
C North
D Sunday
D South
B North
B South/East
1 Connelly, ChrisSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000220003000
2 Haigh, Gideon CSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0002900000000
3 Macaulay, DavidSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000060000000
4 Neal, DavidSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000200006000
5 Nelson, Mark PEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club0000000000001
6 Wilson, JonathonCanterbury Cricket Club0000020002000
7 Christensen, Phil JSacred Heart Cricket Club 0100800000000
8 Rando, Stephen TSacred Heart Cricket Club 01200000000000
9 Shoesmith, Troy NSacred Heart Cricket Club 0960100000000
10 Hastings, ChrisSacred Heart Cricket Club 0900600000000
11 Houtas, AndrewSacred Heart Cricket Club 01330000000000
12 Dowling, PaulSacred Heart Cricket Club 0490200000000
13 Patience, Graeme KSouth Yarra Cricket Club 00000000013000
14 Dawson, NeilSouth Yarra Cricket Club 0000800005000
15 Robinson, Shaun LFlemington Colts Cricket Club 00000000115000
16 Graham, JustinKew Cricket Club0000000300000
17 Hodgson, RichieFlemington Colts Cricket Club 7000000000000
18 Holland, Peter MFlemington Colts Cricket Club 0000000001000
19 Higgins, RichardGunbower United Cricket Club 0000100000000
20 Thomas, RhidianReds Cricket Club 00011100001000
21 Miller, IainThornbury Turf Strokers Cricket Club 0000000007000
22 Bennett, DavidAshwood Cricket Club0000000000001
23 Harrison, David AMonash University Cricket Club 00000000001400
24 Pearson, Stephen RMonash University Cricket Club 00000000001500
25 Hall, Brendan PPower House Cricket Club 0000010000000
26 Hickman, Stephen NPower House Cricket Club 00000120010000
27 Grant, Richard APower House Cricket Club 0001080010000
28 Scotland, Jeffrey DPower House Cricket Club 0009000000000
29 Warmington, JarrodYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 0006000030000
30 Jones, Stephen EReds Cricket Club 0001200000000
31 Fitzgerald, KieranGunbower United Cricket Club 1000000000000
32 Kedar, NakulMelbourne City Cricket Club 0000000007000
33 Buckley, MarkYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 0009000040000
34 Markwell, Clinton JYoulden Parkville Cricket Club 0000100000000
35 Gregory, Warren DBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club0000000007000
36 Jaacks, LachlanBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club00000000012000
37 Maloney, WayneBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club00000000015000
38 Passante, RobBurnley C.Y.M.S Cricket Club00000000012000
39 Kahn, AlecReds Cricket Club 00003000014000
40 Rogerson, DaveReds Cricket Club 0008100000000
41 Vandenhil, WimReds Cricket Club 0000000002000
42 Curtain, ChrisBarnawartha North Cricket Club 0500000000000
43 Jarman, SimonBarnawartha North Cricket Club 0700000000000
44 Quirk, DavidBarnawartha North Cricket Club 0500000000000
45 Vana, Martin ABarnawartha North Cricket Club 01000000000000
46 Segar, John HCanterbury Cricket Club0000000001000
47 Morton, AriAshwood Cricket Club00000000000014
48 Hoppe, JeremyMaccabi AJAX Cricket Club 00000016000000
49 Hyams, JamieMaccabi AJAX Cricket Club 00000000001300
50 Kave, BarryMaccabi AJAX Cricket Club 0000000000600
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 2206   Page: 1 of 45   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.